FIXTURES

OCTOBER 2020
24/10/2020 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsSt James U10 Bisons CityRead More
24/10/2020 9:45SJFC U11vsSt Peters Iver Youth U11 PathfindersRead More
24/10/2020 10:30SJFC U13vsSeer Green United U13 SpitfiresRead More
24/10/2020 9:45SJFC U14vsWestwood Park Rovers U13sRead More
24/10/2020 10:30SJFC U16vsHarefield United Youth U16 WhiteRead More
NOVEMBER 2020
07/11/2020 10:30
Cup Game
Westwood Park U8 Cyclones vsSJFC U8Read More
07/11/2020 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsSJFC U10 BearsRead More
07/11/2020 10:30SJFC U11vsJames U11 Dragons United
Read More
07/11/2020 10:30Kings Church (Amersham) U13 Real vsSJFC U13Read More
07/11/2020 10:30SJFC U14vsSt Peters Iver Youth U14 Chargers
Read More
07/11/2020 10:30Chalfont St Josephs U16
vsSJFC U16Read More
14/11/2020 10:30SJFC U10 BearsvsChesham United (Youth) U10 WarriorsRead More
14/11/2020 10:30SJFC U13vsSeer Green United U13 SpitfiresRead More
14/11/2020 10:30Kings Church (Amersham) U14 Thistle
vsSJFC U14Read More
14/11/2020 10:30Westwood Park U16 Invaders
vsSJFC U16Read More
21/11/2020 10:30SJFC U16vsWestwood Park U16 InvadersRead More
28/11/2020 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsWestwood Park U10 Jets
Read More
28/11/2020 10:30St Joseph Saturday U10 LionsvsSJFC U10 BearsRead More
28/11/2020 10:30Kings Church (Amersham) U13 RealvsSJFC U13Read More
28/11/2020 10:30Kings Church (Amersham) U14 AlbionvsSJFC U14Read More
28/11/2020 10:30SJFC U16vsSt James U16 MeerkatsRead More
DECEMBER 2020
05/12/2020 10:30Westwood Park U8 Cyclones
vsSJFC U8Read More
05/12/2020 10:30Legacy FC U10 TigersvsSJFC U10 BearsRead More
05/12/2020 10:30Kings Church (Amersham) U11 Sporting
vsSJFC U11Read More
05/12/2020 10:30Westwood Park U13 DynamosvsSJFC U13Read More
05/12/2020 10:30SJFC U16vsHoly Trinity Juniors U16 Kites
Read More
12/12/2020 10:30St James U8 Panthers - City
vsSJFC U8Read More
12/12/2020 10:30Chalfont St Peter FC U10vsSJFC U10 BearsRead More
12/12/2020 10:30Westwood Park U10 Rockets
vsSJFC U10 EaglesRead More
12/12/2020 10:30Harefield United Youth U16 White
vsSJFC U16Read More
JANUARY 2021
09/01/2021 10:30SJFC U8vsWestwood Park U8 Hurricanes
09/01/2021 10:30Chesham United (Youth) U10 WarriorsvsSJFC U10 Bears
09/01/2021 10:30SJFC U14vsSt James U14 Hawks
09/01/2021 10:30SJFC U16vsChalfont St Josephs U16
16/01/2021 10:30SJFC U11vsKings Church (Amersham) U11 Sporting
16/01/2021 10:30SJFC U10 BearsvsChesham United (Youth) U10 Youth
16/01/2021 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsWestwood Park U10 Rockets
16/01/2021 10:30Westwood Park U14 FalconsvsSJFC U14
16/01/2021 10:30SJFC U16vsWestwood Park U16 Invaders
23/01/2021 10:30SJFC U10 BearsvsLegacy FC U10 Tigers
23/01/2021 10:30St Peters Iver Youth U11 PathfindersvsSJFC U11
23/01/2021 10:30Chesham United (Youth) U13 Chesham UtdvsSJFC U13
23/01/2021 10:30St Peters Iver Youth U14 PatriotsvsSJFC U14
30/01/2021 10:30Westwood Park U8 TyphoonsvsSJFC U8
30/01/2021 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsSt Joseph Saturday U10 Avengers
30/01/2021 10:30SJFC U14vsHoly Trinity Juniors U14 Harriers
FEBRUARY 2021
06/02/2021 10:30SJFC U8vsSt James U8 Panthers - United
06/02/2021 10:30SJFC U10 BearsvsHoly Trinity Juniors U10 Strikers
06/02/2021 10:30SJFC U11vsFullerians FC U11 Hawks
06/02/2021 10:30SJFC U13vsKings Church (Amersham) U13 Real
06/02/2021 10:30St James U14 HawksvsSJFC U14
06/02/2021 10:30SJFC U16vsHarefield United Youth U16 White
13/02/2021 10:30Seer Green United U13 SpitfiresvsSJFC U13
27/02/2021 10:30SJFC U8vsChalfont St Peter FC U8
27/02/2021 10:30SJFC U10 BearsvsHoly Trinity Juniors U10 Scorchers
27/02/2021 10:30St James U10 Bisons CityvsSJFC U10 Eagles
27/02/2021 10:30St Joseph Saturday U11 WildcatsvsSJFC U11
27/02/2021 10:30Chalfont St Josephs U16vsSJFC U16
MARCH 2021
06/03/2021 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsKings Church (Amersham) U10 Athletic
06/03/2021 10:30SJFC U10 BearsvsSt Joseph Saturday U10 Lions
06/03/2021 10:30SJFC U11vsSt Peters Iver Youth U11 Pathfinders
06/03/2021 10:30SJFC U13vsWestwood Park U13 Dynamos
06/03/2021 10:30SJFC U14vsKings Church (Amersham) U14 Albion
06/03/2021 10:30St James U16 MeerkatsvsSJFC U16
13/03/2021 10:30St James U10 Bisons UnitedvsSJFC U10 Eagles
13/03/2021 10:30Chalfont St Peter FC U14 SatvsSJFC U14
20/03/2021 10:30Holy Trinity Juniors U8 FoxesvsSJFC U8
20/03/2021 10:30SJFC U10 EaglesvsSt Peters Iver Youth U10 Warriors
20/03/2021 10:30Westwood Park U11 HertsvsSJFC U11
20/03/2021 10:30SJFC U14vsWestwood Park U14 Falcons
20/03/2021 10:30Holy Trinity Juniors U16 KitesvsSJFC U16
27/03/2021 10:30Westwood Park U10 JetsvsSJFC U10 Eagles
27/03/2021 10:30St Peters Iver Youth U14 ChargersvsSJFC U14
APRIL 2021
03/04/2021 10:30SJFC U13vsChesham United (Youth) U13 Chesham Utd
24/04/2021 10:30SJFC U8vsKings Church (Amersham) U8 Harriers
24/04/2021 10:30Chesham United (Youth) U10 YouthvsSJFC U10 Bears
24/04/2021 10:30SJFC U11vsLegacy FC U11 Jaguars
MAY 2021
01/05/2021 10:30Holy Trinity Juniors U10 StrikersvsSJFC U10 Bears